Quality Hotel Gorontalo

Quality Hotel Gorontalo

Review Quality Hotel Gorontalo

Wonderfull
Rating : 7.3
Address : Quality Hotel Gorontalo, Gorontalo, Indonesia

HOT PRICE TODAY









Just 5 minutes’ drive from Gorontalo Mall, Quality Hotel Gorontalo operates a 24-hour front desk and provides free Wi-Fi access throughout the hotel.Rooms overlooking the mountains at Quality Hotel Gorontalo are air-conditioned and fitted with a flat-screen cable TV, desk, seating area and electric kettle. The en suite bathrooms have shower facilities with free toiletries and hairdryer upon request.Quality Hotel Gorontalo is 15 minutes’ drive to Otanaha Fortress and is 30 minutes to Olele Beach. Jalaluddin Airport is 45 minutes’ drive from the hotel while it is an hour’s drive to Port of Gorontalo.Guests can arrange airport transfers and car rentals through the hotel staff. Laundry services are provided upon request.Roa Restaurant serves international and local specialties while Palm Terrace offers snacks and local food at the hotel.


Facilities of Quality Hotel Gorontalo










Policies of Quality Hotel Gorontalo

Check-inFrom 14:00 hoursCheck-outUntil 12:00 hoursCancellation / Prepayment Cancellation and prepayment policies vary according to room type.Please enter the dates of your stay and check the conditions of your required room.Children and extra bedsFree!One child under 5 years stays free of charge when using existing beds.One older child or adult is charged IDR 175000 per person per night in an extra bed.The maximum number of extra beds in a room is 1.There is no capacity for cots in the room.Any type of extra bed or child's cot/crib is upon request and needs to be confirmed by management.Supplements are not calculated automatically in the total costs and will have to be paid for separately during your stay.PetsPets are not allowed.Accepted credit cardsAmerican Express,Visa,Euro/MastercardThe hotel reserves the right to pre-authorise credit cards prior to arrival.

Specification of Quality Hotel Gorontalo

Hotel Quality Gorontalo berjalan seiring dengan perkembangan jaman, bisnis perhotelan di Indonesia juga maju pesat. Jejaring perhotelan raksasa dunia,Quality Hotel. The star-rated Quality Hotel is ranked the best hotel in Gorontalo, according to Trip Advisor (2013). Various types of rooms are available.,Located 4 km from Quality Hotel Gorontalo, Wira Cottage is one of Quality Hotel partner with more homey atmosphere. It is consist of 5 rooms with 2 single beds and 3 ,Gorontalo hotels, hotel gorontalo accommodation discount rate accommodation gorontalo hotels sulawesi with extra low rates. Gorontalo Hotels. Quality Gorontalo;,Quality Hotel Gorontalo Gorontalo: Konfirmasi Instan, tarif rendah, ulasan, peta, informasi Quality Hotel Gorontalo Gorontalo. Dibangun pada tahun 2005, Quality Hotel ,Quality hotel gorontalo, hotel quality gorontalo discount rate quality gorontalo hotel sulawesi with extra low rates,Mei 8, 2013: Quality Hotel Gorontalo, Gorontalo: 6 Lihat ulasan wisatawan, 7 foto asli, dan penawaran menarik untuk Quality Hotel Gorontalo, yang diberi peringkat #2 ,Quality Hotel Gorontalo, Gorontalo, Indonesia. 208 likes · 1 talking about this.,"The best hotel in town, location is good, very near to the mall, rooms are spacious " · "We stayed here for 2 nights as part of a cycling group. It ,jl. nani wartabone no. 25 kota gorontalo, 96115 - indonesia | phone (62-435) 822 222 fax: (62-435) 821 111 | sms reservation: +62 812 431 2801 | email: reservasi


Search Result of Quality Hotel Gorontalo


HOTEL QUALITY GORONTALO hotel quality gorontalo
jl. nani wartabone no. 25 kota gorontalo, 96115 - indonesia | phone (62-435) 822 222 fax: (62-435) 821 111 | sms reservation: +62 812 431 2801 | email: reservasi

Quality Hotel Gorontalo (Indonesia) - Hotel Reviews - TripAdvisor
"The best hotel in town, location is good, very near to the mall, rooms are spacious " · "We stayed here for 2 nights as part of a cycling group. It

Quality Hotel Gorontalo | Facebook
Quality Hotel Gorontalo, Gorontalo, Indonesia. 208 likes · 1 talking about this.

Quality Hotel Gorontalo (Gorontalo, Indonesia) - Ulasan Hotel ...
Mei 8, 2013: Quality Hotel Gorontalo, Gorontalo: 6 Lihat ulasan wisatawan, 7 foto asli, dan penawaran menarik untuk Quality Hotel Gorontalo, yang diberi peringkat #2

Quality hotel gorontalo, hotel quality gorontalo discount rate ...
Quality hotel gorontalo, hotel quality gorontalo discount rate quality gorontalo hotel sulawesi with extra low rates

Quality Hotel Gorontalo Gorontalo Indonesia - TARIF DISKON TERBAIK ...
Quality Hotel Gorontalo Gorontalo: Konfirmasi Instan, tarif rendah, ulasan, peta, informasi Quality Hotel Gorontalo Gorontalo. Dibangun pada tahun 2005, Quality Hotel

Gorontalo hotels, hotel gorontalo accommodation discount rate ...
Gorontalo hotels, hotel gorontalo accommodation discount rate accommodation gorontalo hotels sulawesi with extra low rates. Gorontalo Hotels. Quality Gorontalo;

HOTEL QUALITY GORONTALO Wira Cottage
Located 4 km from Quality Hotel Gorontalo, Wira Cottage is one of Quality Hotel partner with more homey atmosphere. It is consist of 5 rooms with 2 single beds and 3

Sulawesi Diving in Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesias hidden ...
Quality Hotel. The star-rated Quality Hotel is ranked the best hotel in Gorontalo, according to Trip Advisor (2013). Various types of rooms are available.

Hotel Quality Gorontalo (3 star) | Daftar Harga Hotel Murah di ...
Hotel Quality Gorontalo berjalan seiring dengan perkembangan jaman, bisnis perhotelan di Indonesia juga maju pesat. Jejaring perhotelan raksasa dunia

Quality Hotel Gorontalo Rating: 4.5 Diposkan Oleh: Denny